SVN-Grundschullauf 2019

Ergebnisliste AK 800 m-Lauf

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.GenusVereinZeit
W 6

1.

486Tode, Eve2013wGS Süd 1a3:57

2.

372Böger, Leonie2013wGS Süd 1b4:30

3.

315Heidenreich, Nalah2013wGS Einswarden 14:31

4.

396Nouri, Maryam2013wGS Atens 1B4:35

5.

307Seker, Firdevs2013wGS Einswarden 14:38

6.

320Pektas, Ecrin2013wGS Einswarden 14:41

7.

106Bessel, Cecile2013wGS Süd 1a4:48

7.

477Freese, Thalea2013wGS Atens 1N4:48

9.

122Schulz, Sophia2013wGS Süd 1a4:55

10.

7Franciskowski, Sophie2013wGS FAH 1a4:56

11.

483Singh, Japneet Kaur2013wGS Atens 1N5:14

12.

45Turlea, Shura2013wGS FAH 1b5:20

13.

40Plaisier, Sophie2013wGS FAH 1b5:21

14.

28Wall, Leonie de2013wGS FAH 1a5:45

15.

392Morisse, Talia Luna2013wGS Atens 1B5:46

16.

153Baxter, Hailey2013wGS Süd 1b6:15

17.

484Ahlers, Emily2013wGS Süd 1b6:28

18.

395Kayan, Hiranur2013wGS Atens 1B6:36

19.

32Bozkurt, Selma Eda2013wGS FAH 1b6:43

20.

476Föhre, Jona2013wGS Atens 1N6:44
W 7

1.

173Nelles, Mia2012wGS Süd 2b3:28

2.

415Giertz, Milana2012wGS Atens 2B3:29

3.

169Schöttler, Tarja2012wGS Süd 2a3:39

4.

374Schierz, Ayla2012wGS Atens 2M3:48

5.

417Knaus, Melina2012wGS Atens 2B3:57

6.

123Albers, Rieke2012wGS Süd 1b3:58

7.

422Bartels, Mia2012wGS Atens 2B4:00

8.

290Fedorenko, Valeria2012wGS FAH 2b4:03

9.

451Wagner, Lika2012wGS St. Willehad 24:17

10.

380Günther, Lina2012wGS Atens 2M4:27

11.

385Jeken, Nelli2012wGS Atens 2M4:28

12.

33Dierks, Emily2012wGS FAH 1b4:36

13.

420Prohn, Mara2012wGS Atens 2B4:37

14.

113Ruppel, Valentina2012wGS Süd 1a4:38

15.

386Sadyk, Adiya2012wGS Atens 1B4:43

16.

449Gjeka, Melissa2012wGS St. Willehad 24:49

17.

352Hajrizi, Jasmine2012wGS Blexen 25:36

18.

288Plaisier, Finja2012wGS FAH 2b5:41

19.

282Reimann, Melena2012wGS FAH 1b5:47

20.

171Renken, Antonia2012wGS Süd 2b5:48

21.

375Kayan, Ilayda2012wGS Atens 2M5:53

22.

72Sayan, Zehra2012wGS FAH 2a5:54

23.

384Anton, Mona2012wGS Atens 2M5:55

24.

388Scholz, Nalan Meliha2012wGS Atens 1B6:08

25.

120Firas Hadi, Manal2012wGS Süd 1a6:13

26.

168Lache, Matthea2012wGS Süd 2a6:18

27.

189Almendros, Hannah2012wGS Süd 2b6:35

28.

126Kühnemuth, Josefine2012wGS Süd 1b6:46
W 8

1.

200Schuhr, Isabella2011wGS Süd 2c3:24

2.

450Ulrich, Tess2011wGS St. Willehad 23:25

3.

238Hoffmann, Levke2011wGS Süd 3c3:26

4.

459Neugebauer, Ricarda2011wGS St. Willehad 33:34

5.

222Barmada, Falak2011wGS Süd 3a3:47

6.

362Böhme, Zoe2011wGS Blexen 3b3:49

7.

209Naser, Judi2011wGS Süd 3a3:55

8.

60Nocker, Anthea2011wGS FAH 2a3:56

9.

421Taylor, Josslyn2011wGS Atens 2B4:01

10.

356Janßen, Isabel2011wGS Blexen 3a4:04

11.

401Hartwig, Lana2011wGS Atens 3S4:06

12.

295Cremer, Paulina2011wGS Blexen 3a4:14

13.

279Mlivic, Alana2011wGS FAH 3b4:18

14.

325Konukcu, Hafsa2011wGS Einswarden 24:19

15.

319Catalcam, Perihan2011wGS Einswarden 24:25

16.

326Kock, Fenja2011wGS Einswarden 14:26

17.

227Kus, Magmur2011wGS Süd 3b4:29

18.

359Renken, Pia2011wGS Blexen 3b4:31

19.

77Hofschildt, Maira2011wGS FAH 3c4:40

20.

84Kaur, Aishmeen2011wGS FAH 3c4:41

21.

363Hartfil, Sophie2011wGS Blexen 3b4:44

22.

232Schramm, Jonna2011wGS Süd 3b4:46

23.

499Höger, Lara2011wGS FAH 3a4:48

24.

223Schlotter, Lili2011wGS Süd 3b5:01

25.

228Kalytta, Lea2011wGS Süd 3b5:03

26.

235Er, Büsra2011wGS Süd 3c5:20

26.

81Mujaj, Amina2011wGS FAH 3c5:20

28.

210Ayoub, Kani2011wGS Süd 3a5:38

28.

789Zielinska, Martyna2011wGS St. Willehad 25:38

30.

239Kühnemuth, Jannika2011wGS Süd 3c5:43

31.

300Zahrt, Johanna2011wGS Einswarden 35:52

32.

309Rosner, Clara2011wGS Einswarden 36:11

33.

312Müller, Lucienne2011wGS Einswarden 36:21
W 9

1.

472Wachtendorf, Anneke2010wGS St. Willehad 43:03

2.

427Giertz, Sanja2010wGS Atens 4S3:10

3.

425Thaden, Emma2010wGS Atens 4S3:17

4.

360Schmertmann, Liana2010wGS Blexen 3b3:22

5.

256Freese, Finja2010wGS Süd 4b3:39

6.

91Naser, Reham2010wGS FAH 4a3:49

7.

413Schierz, Dilara2010wGS Atens 4B3:50

7.

371Kosischke, Melina2010wGS Süd 3b3:50

9.

236Ghazzawi, Jana2010wGS Süd 3c3:54

9.

368Carstens, Mila2010wGS Blexen 43:54

9.

101Maake, Amelie2010wGS FAH 4b3:54

12.

219Alkurjami, Maryam2010wGS Süd 3a3:58

13.

424Neumann, Greta2010wGS Atens 4S3:59

14.

403Büsing, Zoe2010wGS Atens 3S4:05

15.

369Önder, Dilara2010wGS Blexen 44:06

16.

465Scharrer, Sarah2010wGS St. Willehad 44:11

17.

466Stamer, Hannah2010wGS St. Willehad 44:16

18.

439Caß, Johanna2010wGS Atens 3B4:17

19.

296Aksoy, Dilek2010wGS Einswarden 44:18

20.

467Stamer, Jette2010wGS St. Willehad 44:21

21.

221Ahmeke, Melek2010wGS Süd 3a4:23

22.

791Kasper, Charlotte2010wGS St. Willehad 44:32

23.

792Naser, Halla2010wGS Atens 3S4:34

24.

495Kordes, Jeradine2010wGS St. Willehad 34:36

25.

367Iqbal, Amina2010wGS Blexen 44:39

26.

225König, Jette2010wGS Süd 3b4:43

26.

464Hübler, Anna-Maria2010wGS St. Willehad 44:43

28.

492Hägermann, Zoe2010wGS Süd 4b4:46

29.

471Muskulus, Hannah2010wGS St. Willehad 44:53

30.

470Jaedtke, Antonia2010wGS St. Willehad 44:57

31.

494Kordes, Jamie-Lee2010wGS St. Willehad 34:58

32.

273Groothuis, Isabell2010wGS FAH 3b5:06

33.

497Möller, Joline2010wGS FAH 3a5:14

34.

460Twupack, Selina2010wGS St. Willehad 35:41
W 10

1.

426Rüther, Charlotte2009wGS Atens 4S3:19

2.

88Wiechmann, Levke2009wGS FAH 4a3:56

3.

333Dereli, Alranur2009wGS Einswarden 44:15

4.

24Gerdes, Zoe2009wGS Süd 4b4:27

5.

347Hülsebusch, Leonie2009wGS Einswarden 44:45
M 6

1.

124Firas Hadi, Chiya2013mGS Süd 1b3:48

2.

321Gotwald, Bilal2013mGS Einswarden 13:50

3.

104Wagner, Jona2013mGS Süd 1a3:52

4.

130Troske, Levin2013mGS Süd 1b4:15

5.

373Entrich, Nils2013mGS Süd 1b4:16

6.

393Yassin, Hussein2013mGS Atens 1B4:20

7.

482Rüther, Leonard2013mGS Atens 1N4:23

8.

475Atilgan, Welat2013mGS Atens 1N4:27

9.

21Zarzyka, Dawid2013mGS FAH 1a4:29

10.

442Haase, Mika2013mGS St. Willehad 14:30

11.

129Mohammadi, Ilias2013mGS Süd 1b4:32

11.

194Schwarting, Tinus2013mGS Süd 2c4:32

13.

47Eilers, Ben2013mGS FAH 1b4:40

14.

394Wagener, Lian David2013mGS Atens 1B4:46

15.

167Klatt, Luca2013mGS Süd 1b4:47

16.

443Kort, Terrence2013mGS St. Willehad 14:53

17.

119Ghazzawi, Mohammad2013mGS Süd 1a4:54

18.

111Trajkovic, David2013mGS Süd 1a4:55

19.

6Farim, Hakim2013mGS FAH 1a5:10

20.

303Heidenreich, Nevio2013mGS Einswarden 15:12

21.

107Dischke, Jonas2013mGS Süd 1a5:20

22.

481Mammo, Ibrahim2013mGS Atens 1N5:42

23.

479Keil, Leon2013mGS Atens 1N6:04

23.

118Rosenbohm, Paul2013mGS Süd 1a6:04

25.

23Heumann, Diego2013mGS FAH 1a6:06

26.

5Elenberger, Nikita2013mGS FAH 1a6:09

27.

445Schönherr, Paul2013mGS St. Willehad 16:21

28.

25Dhaliwal, Ekanjit2013mGS FAH 1a6:25

29.

125Hoyer, Mats Michel2013mGS Süd 1b7:01
M 7

1.

418Kürekci, Eren2012mGS Atens 2B3:34

2.

346Dilbaz, Eymen2012mGS Blexen 23:35

3.

336Dereli, Salib2012mGS Einswarden 23:40

4.

206Al Shouli, Abdulrahman2012mGS Süd 2c3:47

5.

151Wagner, Noah2012mGS Süd 2a3:48

6.

348Wunsdorf, Jonas2012mGS Blexen 23:50

7.

180Smolenski, Oskar2012mGS St. Willehad 23:53

8.

117Weßels, Jonte2012mGS Süd 1a3:56

9.

175Beyer, Felix2012mGS Süd 2b3:59

10.

473Plaisir, Jonte2012mGS FAH 2b4:00

11.

154Freese, Tyr2012mGS Süd 2a4:04

12.

139Müler, Lennard2012mGS Süd 2a4:13

13.

448Scharrer, Johannes2012mGS St. Willehad 24:15

14.

414Abdullah, Sherko2012mGS Atens 2B4:22

15.

423Shaalan, Omar2012mGS Atens 2B4:27

16.

390Tajik, Yosif2012mGS Atens 1B4:31

17.

142Osterwohldt, Jonas2012mGS Süd 2a4:37

18.

446Kasper, Thore2012mGS St. Willehad 24:45

18.

176Schulz, Ben2012mGS Süd 2b4:45

20.

340Hoffmann, Jonas2012mGS Blexen 24:51

21.

291Skortsov, Sachar2012mGS FAH 2b4:54

22.

159Hägermann, Cooper2012mGS Süd 2a4:56

23.

27Koch, Lion2012mGS FAH 1a4:57

24.

391Weiser, Marlon2012mGS Atens 1B4:59

25.

38Mujaj, Rahman2012mGS FAH 1b5:00

25.

161Stuck, Leiv2012mGS Süd 2a5:00

27.

344Freese, Eliyas2012mGS Blexen 25:06

28.

141Asanova, Idat2012mGS Süd 2a5:20

29.

349Schwarze, Lion2012mGS Blexen 25:28

29.

75Polte, Lennard2012mGS FAH 2a5:28

31.

305Nordbruch, Tyler2012mGS Einswarden 25:29

32.

34Effenberger, Ramon-Amos2012mGS FAH 1b5:33

33.

14Murat, Harun2012mGS FAH 1a5:39

34.

387Kopilji, Islam2012mGS Atens 1B5:40

35.

46Tajik, Elyas2012mGS FAH 1b5:45

36.

281Kropla, Calvin2012mGS FAH 1b5:46

37.

51Böttger, Joshua2012mGS FAH 2a5:47

38.

306Wünsche, John Matteo2012mGS Einswarden 26:01

39.

283Eden, Marlon2012mGS FAH 2b6:11

39.

389Decker, Max2012mGS Atens 1B6:11

41.

444Schnieder, Noah2012mGS St. Willehad 16:17

42.

308Albero, Joan2012mGS Einswarden 28:08
M 8

1.

457Jessen, Anton2011mGS St. Willehad 33:16

2.

341Inan, Noah2011mGS Blexen 23:24

3.

398Zwetzich, Darian2011mGS Atens 3S3:25

4.

274Diekmann, Hannes2011mGS FAH 3b3:39

5.

458Nguyen, Dustin2011mGS St. Willehad 33:40

6.

354Önder, Yalcin2011mGS Blexen 3a3:45

6.

79Breitzke, Noah2011mGS FAH 3c3:45

8.

397Boitz, Oliver2011mGS Atens 3S3:46

8.

378Singh, Livroop2011mGS Atens 2M3:46

10.

184Meinen, Lennox2011mGS Süd 2b3:49

11.

447Philipp, Lennart2011mGS St. Willehad 23:51

12.

147Bischoff, Erik2011mGS Blexen 3a3:55

13.

405Youssef, Muhammed2011mGS Atens 3S3:58

14.

275Eden, Fynn2011mGS FAH 3b3:59

14.

342Yildirim, Ahmet2011mGS Blexen 23:59

16.

438Pump, Fynn Colin2011mGS Atens 3B4:00

17.

231Jessen, Jakob2011mGS Süd 3b4:01

17.

790Entrich, Jan-Ole2011mGS Süd 3b4:01

19.

454Patzelt, Felix2011mGS St. Willehad 34:09

20.

155Zilke, Artöm2011mGS Süd 2a4:10

21.

345Aalamar, Hamza2011mGS Blexen 24:20

22.

193Behling, Alessandro2011mGS Süd 2c4:25

23.

289Kapakli, Emir2011mGS FAH 2b4:26

24.

376Isaev, Djabrail2011mGS Atens 2M4:33

25.

432Mariniok, Felix2011mGS Atens 3B4:35

26.

498Naser, Mohammad2011mGS FAH 3a4:37

27.

196Cosmann, Keno2011mGS Süd 2c4:49

28.

76Kittel, Bennet2011mGS FAH 3c5:10

29.

224Dyx, Ole2011mGS Süd 3b5:23

30.

435Kohlrenken, Jannes2011mGS Atens 3B5:29

31.

301Bunjes, Pepe2011mGS Einswarden 35:39

32.

357Jöllerichs, Morten2011mGS Blexen 3b5:55

33.

452Jaedtke, Finn2011mGS St. Willehad 35:57

34.

337Seker, Ammar2011mGS Einswarden 26:04

35.

243Güldirim, Mert2011mGS Süd 3c6:10

36.

314Koc, Muhammed2011mGS Einswarden 26:23

37.

434Pilimon, Daniel2011mGS Atens 3B6:24

38.

311Mohamed-Ahmad, Haider2011mGS Einswarden 36:29

39.

57Möbus, Joel Damian2011mGS FAH 2a6:31

40.

66Ramadani, Blerim2011mGS FAH 2a6:52

41.

59Nemeier, Jonah2011mGS FAH 2a6:54
M 9

1.

267Shaalan, Homam2010mGS Süd 4c3:07

2.

261Menze, Johannes2010mGS Süd 4c3:09

3.

788Numrich, Thijs2010mGS Einswarden 33:12

4.

257Freese, Odin2010mGS Süd 4b3:14

4.

410Gündogar, Yusuf2010mGS Atens 4B3:14

6.

488Heinrichs, Steen2010mGS Süd 4b3:17

7.

487Tode, John2010mGS Süd 4c3:19

8.

366Vejzovic, Dejan2010mGS Blexen 43:20

9.

208Almustafa, Najmeldin2010mGS Süd 3a3:23

10.

247Fitschen, Tom2010mGS Süd 4a3:24

11.

258Wassmann, Mattis2010mGS Süd 4b3:27

12.

262Bessel, Ansgar2010mGS Süd 4c3:29

12.

431Gauzel, Nico2010mGS Atens 4S3:29

14.

404Juja, Dayan2010mGS Atens 3S3:35

14.

461Djivanides, Christos2010mGS St. Willehad 43:35

16.

249Uhlhorn, Jakob2010mGS Süd 4a3:37

17.

254Folgmann, Valentin2010mGS Süd 4a3:39

18.

469Hedemann, Leon2010mGS St. Willehad 43:41

19.

429Kürekci, Asim2010mGS Atens 4S3:44

20.

269Spreen, Erik2010mGS Süd 4c3:46

21.

456Dosdal, Noah-Samuel2010mGS St. Willehad 33:50

22.

463Stamer, Theo2010mGS St. Willehad 43:56

23.

330Chis, Oktavian2010mGS Einswarden 44:00

24.

370Bohnemann, Jonas2010mGS Süd 4c4:03

25.

260Inam, Yunus2010mGS Süd 4b4:09

26.

355Cordes, Kenneth2010mGS Blexen 3a4:12

27.

255Albers, Nils2010mGS Süd 4a4:13

28.

468Hedemann, Aaron2010mGS St. Willehad 44:16

28.

358Hoffmann, Frederik2010mGS Blexen 3b4:16

30.

364Yildirim, Ebubekir2010mGS Blexen 44:24

31.

433Yagiz, Cihan Emre2010mGS Atens 3B4:25

32.

310Kock, Finn Mathias2010mGS Einswarden 34:26

33.

412Zorin, Valentin2010mGS Atens 4B4:28

34.

489Kasischke, Joel2010mGS Süd 3a4:37

35.

328Bazant, Collin2010mGS Einswarden 44:38

36.

98Heumann, Joel2010mGS FAH 4b4:56

37.

402Isaev, Jasin2010mGS Atens 3S5:01

38.

313Al Ali, Hussein2010mGS Einswarden 35:06

39.

240Elsner, Benjamin2010mGS Süd 3c5:10

40.

324Sucugil, Arda Meti2010mGS Einswarden 27:15

41.

134Osterfeld, Jonas2010mGS Süd 2a7:42
M 10

1.

428Juja, Esber2009mGS Atens 4S2:56

2.

302Mohammad, Hassan2009mGS Einswarden 33:27

3.

408Shaalan, Az Aldeen2009mGS Atens 4B3:29

4.

430Tajik, Behrouz2009mGS Atens 4S3:49

5.

411Mammo, Abdulmoumen2009mGS Atens 4B4:05

6.

406Atilgan, Polat2009mGS Atens 4B4:33

7.

218Almamory, Taha2009mGS Süd 3a5:07

8.

299Sahin, Musa2009mGS Einswarden 45:11

9.

331Ertugrul, Baris2009mGS Einswarden 45:29

10.

245Alkan, Taha2009mGS Süd 4a5:53
M 11

1.

252Faisi, Mansour2008mGS Süd 4a3:53
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 284

Created by Laufverwaltung