SVN-Grundschullauf 2019

Mannschaftswertung 800 m-Lauf Klasse 4

Verein, ZeitStartnrNameZeitAKJahrg.
1. GS Atens 4S I - 9:23
 

428

Juja, Esber2:56M 102009
 

427

Giertz, Sanja3:10W 92010
 

425

Thaden, Emma3:17W 92010
2. GS Süd 4c I - 9:35
 

267

Shaalan, Homam3:07M 92010
 

261

Menze, Johannes3:09M 92010
 

487

Tode, John3:19M 92010
3. GS Süd 4b I - 9:58
 

257

Freese, Odin3:14M 92010
 

488

Heinrichs, Steen3:17M 92010
 

258

Wassmann, Mattis3:27M 92010
4. GS St. Willehad 4 I - 10:19
 

472

Wachtendorf, Anneke3:03W 92010
 

461

Djivanides, Christos3:35M 92010
 

469

Hedemann, Leon3:41M 92010
5. GS Atens 4S II - 10:32
 

426

Rüther, Charlotte3:19W 102009
 

431

Gauzel, Nico3:29M 92010
 

429

Kürekci, Asim3:44M 92010
6. GS Atens 4B I - 10:33
 

410

Gündogar, Yusuf3:14M 92010
 

408

Shaalan, Az Aldeen3:29M 102009
 

413

Schierz, Dilara3:50W 92010
7. GS Süd 4a I - 10:40
 

247

Fitschen, Tom3:24M 92010
 

249

Uhlhorn, Jakob3:37M 92010
 

254

Folgmann, Valentin3:39M 92010
8. GS Süd 4c II - 11:18
 

262

Bessel, Ansgar3:29M 92010
 

269

Spreen, Erik3:46M 92010
 

370

Bohnemann, Jonas4:03M 92010
9. GS Blexen 4 I - 11:20
 

366

Vejzovic, Dejan3:20M 92010
 

368

Carstens, Mila3:54W 92010
 

369

Önder, Dilara4:06W 92010
10. GS Süd 4b II - 12:15
 

256

Freese, Finja3:39W 92010
 

260

Inam, Yunus4:09M 92010
 

24

Gerdes, Zoe4:27W 102009
11. GS St. Willehad 4 II - 12:23
 

463

Stamer, Theo3:56M 92010
 

465

Scharrer, Sarah4:11W 92010
 

466

Stamer, Hannah4:16W 92010
12. GS Einswarden 4 I - 12:33
 

330

Chis, Oktavian4:00M 92010
 

333

Dereli, Alranur4:15W 102009
 

296

Aksoy, Dilek4:18W 92010
13. GS Atens 4B II - 13:06
 

411

Mammo, Abdulmoumen4:05M 102009
 

412

Zorin, Valentin4:28M 92010
 

406

Atilgan, Polat4:33M 102009
14. GS St. Willehad 4 III - 13:09
 

468

Hedemann, Aaron4:16M 92010
 

467

Stamer, Jette4:21W 92010
 

791

Kasper, Charlotte4:32W 92010
15. GS Süd 4a II - 13:59
 

252

Faisi, Mansour3:53M 112008
 

255

Albers, Nils4:13M 92010
 

245

Alkan, Taha5:53M 102009
16. GS St. Willehad 4 IV - 14:33
 

464

Hübler, Anna-Maria4:43W 92010
 

471

Muskulus, Hannah4:53W 92010
 

470

Jaedtke, Antonia4:57W 92010
17. GS Einswarden 4 II - 14:34
 

328

Bazant, Collin4:38M 92010
 

347

Hülsebusch, Leonie4:45W 102009
 

299

Sahin, Musa5:11M 102009
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 51

Created by Laufverwaltung